Overview

Alt names: Mako & Rumi & Chii,
Author: Tezuka Osamu
Artist: Tezuka Osamu
Genre: Slice of Life Comedy
Demographic: Josei
Name Published date
Chapter 51 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 50 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 49 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 48 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 47 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 46 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 45 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 44 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 43 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 42 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 41 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 40 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 39 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 38 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 37 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 36 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 35 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 34 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 33 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 32 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 31 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 30 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 29 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 28 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 27 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 26 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 25 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 24 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 23 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 22 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 21 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 20 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 19 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 18 2022/05/18 Read
Chapter 17 - Meek Chiiko 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 16 - A Hint Of Jealousy 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 15 - I Love Monsters 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 14 - Rumiko's Crush 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 13 - The Autograph 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 12 - Parent/Child Communication 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 11 - The Cockroach Cat 2020/07/25 Read
Chapter 10 - Let's Use That Otoshidama 2011/11/24 Read
Chapter 9 - A Big, Fat Kiss 2011/10/03 Read
Chapter 8 - Piano Lesson 2011/09/24 Read
Chapter 7 - Rumiko The Troublemaker 2011/09/05 Read
Chapter 6 - Mom Gets In A Wreck 2011/09/01 Read
Chapter 5 - Mako Gets A Little Tipsy 2011/09/01 Read
Chapter 4 - It’s Mine, Rumiko. No, It’s Mine, Mako! 2011/09/01 Read
Chapter 3 - Advice From a Lost Kid 2011/09/01 Read
Chapter 2 - I Want Godzilla 2011/09/01 Read
Chapter 1 - Mako's Birth 2011/09/01 Read
See more

Comments

No comment!


Login to comment for this manga!