Overview

Alt names: Sasamekikoto, The Goddess' Dance, Whispered Words, ささめきこと, 心語心願, 轻声密语,
Author: IKEDA Takashi
Artist: IKEDA Takashi
Genre: Yuri Shoujo Ai Romance Drama Comedy
Name Published date
Chapter 53 - I Love You [End] 2013/04/26 Read
Chapter 52 - Graduation 2013/04/14 Read
Chapter 51 - Flowers 2013/03/24 Read
Chapter 50 - Connection 2013/03/07 Read
Chapter 49 - The Path 2013/02/20 Read
Chapter 48 - Their Summer Vacation 2013/02/01 Read
Chapter 47 - Their Summer Varation 3 2013/01/13 Read
Chapter 46 - Their Summer Varation 2 2012/12/16 Read
Chapter 45 - Their Summer Varation 1 2012/12/16 Read
Chapter 44 - Blooming Garden 2012/11/12 Read
Chapter 43 - Raised Hands, Raised Voices 2012/11/12 Read
Chapter 42 - Determination 2012/11/12 Read
Chapter 41 - In And Out 2012/11/12 Read
Chapter 40 - Open And Close 2012/01/07 Read
Chapter 39 - Rondo In The Sea 2012/01/07 Read
Chapter 38 - Who Does This Love Belong Top 2011/06/07 Read
Chapter 37 - The Ignorant 2011/04/04 Read
Chapter 36 - Underclassmen 2011/02/04 Read
Chapter 35 - Spring Evening 2010/12/25 Read
Chapter 34 - Birthday 2010/12/25 Read
Chapter 33 - Beneath This sky 2010/05/27 Read
Chapter 32 - Pounding 2010/05/01 Read
Chapter 31 - Desire 2010/05/01 Read
Chapter 30 - Lies And Punishment 2010/02/18 Read
Chapter 29 - An Eternity To That Corner 2010/02/18 Read
Chapter 28 - Smile For Me 2010/01/25 Read
Chapter 27 - I Want You Here With Me 2010/01/25 Read
Chapter 26 - 26 2010/01/02 Read
Chapter 25 - 25 2009/12/27 Read
Chapter 24 - 24 2009/11/23 Read
Chapter 23 - 23 2009/11/16 Read
Chapter 22 - 22 2009/11/16 Read
Chapter 21 - 21 2009/11/16 Read
Chapter 20 - 20 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 19 - 19 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 18 - 18 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 17 - 17 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 16 - 16 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 15 - 15 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 14 - 14 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 13 - 13 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 12 - 12 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 11 - 11 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 10 - 10 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 9 - 9 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 8 - 8 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 7 - 7 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 6 - 6 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 5 - 5 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 4 - 4 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 3 - 3 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 2 - 2 2009/09/08 Read
Chapter 1 - 1 2009/09/08 Read
See more

Comments

No comment!


Login to comment for this manga!